CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Under 14 Maschile

POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO I TAPPA II TAPPA III TAPPA IV TAPPA V TAPPA VI TAPPA VII TAPPA BONUS TOTALE
 1 Nicolai Alessandro New Green Hill 20 20 20 16 20 0 0 5 96
 2 Cangioli Pietro Empire 20 16 20 20 14 0 0 5 90
 3 Cerracchio Giorgio Ymca asd Tennis Gem 20 9 20 20 20 0 0 5 89
 4 Frasca Andrea Tennis Roma 17 20 20 15 16 0 0 5 88
 5 Bonomi Lorenzo TC SAN GIORGIO 17 20 13 20 16 0 0 5 86
 6 Del Pizzo Luca Ymca asd Tennis Gem 20 16 17 20 12 0 0 5 85
 7 Iacomussi Riccardo Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 20 20 20 20 5 0 0 5 85
 8 Pujia Stefano Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 20 15 20 16 11 0 0 5 82
 9 Piccininni Riccardo Excel Sporting Club 20 20 12 9 20 0 0 5 81
 10 mattioli Alessandro Scuola Tennis Drozd 0 20 20 20 20 0 0 0 80
 11 Colella Emanuele Excel Sporting Club 16 20 14 9 20 0 0 5 79
 12 Lindo Francesco Tennis Roma 20 20 12 16 11 0 0 5 79
 13 Di Donato Lorenzo Aris Sporting Village 20 14 20 11 13 0 0 5 78
 14 Pennacchi Flavio Md Vita 15 20 20 7 15 0 0 5 77
 15 SPERATI ALESSANDRO Corte dei Conti 16 20 16 10 13 0 0 5 75
 16 Gaviglia Dario Excel Sporting Club 20 13 15 12 14 0 0 5 74
 17 Langella Ciro Grande Slam 16 20 16 10 12 0 0 5 74
 18 Legge Edoardo Excel Sporting Club 17 0 17 20 20 0 0 0 74
 19 Colandrea Federico Ymca asd Tennis Gem 17 15 12 14 15 0 0 5 73
 20 Gangeri Filippo Grande Slam 0 20 13 20 20 0 0 0 73
 21 Gulino Emanuele Enjoy Sporting Club 17 13 11 17 14 0 0 5 72
 22 Mariotti Giovanni Grande Slam 20 17 0 20 15 0 0 0 72
 23 Marullo Daniele Aris Sporting Village 12 10 13 16 20 0 0 5 71
 24 Esposito Adriano Torrino Tennis Academy 5 20 20 17 6 0 0 5 68
 25 gentilini daniele La Pineta 20 13 0 15 20 0 0 0 68
 26 Malato Lorenzo Md Vita 15 12 15 17 9 0 0 5 68
 27 SIMONCINI CHIRO' LORENZO Corte dei Conti 11 7 20 10 20 0 0 5 68
 28 Speranza Gabriele Grande Slam 6 12 15 20 15 0 0 5 68
 29 CANEPARI MATTEO Corte dei Conti 20 20 20 7 0 0 0 0 67
 30 Pavone Edoardo Tennis Roma 11 16 0 20 20 0 0 0 67
 31 Franceschini Pietro Tennis Roma 20 9 0 20 17 0 0 0 66
 32 Mantenuto Juri Torrino Tennis Academy 20 8 9 16 13 0 0 5 66
 33 Sanna Massimo Gianicolo Villa York 0 11 15 20 20 0 0 0 66
 34 Antonini Gabriele Torrino Tennis Academy 13 20 11 16 5 0 0 5 65
 35 Carrella Andrea Empire 11 16 20 6 12 0 0 5 65
 36 Cavo Daniele Tor Pagnotta 13 15 16 20 0 0 0 0 64
 37 De Palo Pietro Md Vita 14 13 0 15 20 0 0 0 62
 38 Dos Santos Thomas Tor Pagnotta 8 20 20 14 0 0 0 0 62
 39 Ghio Andrea Md Vita 20 8 5 20 9 0 0 5 62
 40 Angeloni Francesco Torrino Tennis Academy 11 13 11 20 6 0 0 5 61
 41 Strocchi Lorenzo ASD SMILE 0 20 20 10 11 0 0 0 61
 42 Blasi Emanuele Controbalzo 20 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 60
 43 Crisafulli Fabio TC SAN GIORGIO 17 6 17 8 12 0 0 5 60
 44 Rinaldi Emanuele VIGNA PIA 0 20 0 20 20 0 0 0 60
 45 Rovere Federico Grande Slam 20 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 60
 46 Marchi Mattia Empire 20 5 14 8 12 0 0 5 59
 47 Vittori Lorenzo Grande Slam 20 9 20 10 0 0 0 0 59
 48 Adirosi Jacopo Excel Sporting Club 0 0 20 17 20 0 0 0 57
 49 Gentili Federico Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 7 13 13 10 14 0 0 5 57
 50 Maurizi Mattia Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 0 12 20 20 5 0 0 0 57
 51 Creton Adriano Grande Slam 14 16 16 10 0 0 0 0 56
 52 Salvatorelli Davide Excel Sporting Club 13 15 9 11 8 0 0 5 56
 53 Sauda Pietro Tennis Roma 7 14 0 20 15 0 0 0 56
 54 Barbato Matteo Mima Tennis Asd 16 14 14 11 0 0 0 0 55
 55 Caglia Riccardo ASD SMILE 6 8 12 13 15 0 0 5 54
 56 Gravagnone Samuele Villa Aurelia 11 20 0 14 9 0 0 0 54
 57 VAGNUCCI EDOARDO Corte dei Conti 16 20 5 7 6 0 0 5 54
 58 Fusco Filippo Torrino Tennis Academy 16 4 8 4 20 0 0 5 52
 59 Rovere Niccolò Grande Slam 20 16 6 10 0 0 0 0 52
 60 Caruso Goffredo Enjoy Sporting Club 11 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 51
 61 Mazzone Diego ASD PAOLO ROSI 0 20 15 12 4 0 0 0 51
 62 Cialini Matteo Villa Aurelia 0 16 14 0 20 0 0 0 50
 63 GRASSO RICCARDO Corte dei Conti 14 11 9 16 0 0 0 0 50
 64 D'Alessandro Filippo Gianicolo Villa York 9 14 4 13 8 0 0 5 48
 65 Barbieri Edoardo Tennis Roma 12 0 20 15 0 0 0 0 47
 66 Raggiunto Leonardo VIGNA PIA 20 14 8 5 0 0 0 0 47
 67 Argenti Jacopo Enjoy Sporting Club 20 6 0 20 0 0 0 0 46
 68 Ciurleo Francesco Tc Le Palme 0 0 10 20 16 0 0 0 46
 69 Piattella Lorenzo ASD 3G TENNIS 0 16 10 0 20 0 0 0 46
 70 Rossi Jacopo Enjoy Sporting Club 12 11 12 5 5 0 0 5 45
 71 Alfano Daniele Enjoy Sporting Club 4 0 11 13 16 0 0 0 44
 72 Campanari Andrea Ymca asd Tennis Gem 17 6 0 8 13 0 0 0 44
 73 Fiore Carlo Tennis Roma 12 11 0 14 7 0 0 0 44
 74 Patella Flavio VIGNA PIA 15 0 0 20 9 0 0 0 44
 75 bonini andrea SS Lazio Tennis 9 14 0 7 13 0 0 0 43
 76 DI DOMENICO ANTONIO Corte dei Conti 20 14 4 5 0 0 0 0 43
 77 Vespaziani Emanuele Scuola Tennis Drozd 0 16 16 11 0 0 0 0 43
 78 Ciuffa Adriano Tennis Roma 0 12 10 20 0 0 0 0 42
 79 Rasori Marcello Enjoy Sporting Club 16 0 15 7 4 0 0 0 42
 80 Ciaccafava Filippo Gianicolo Villa York 0 0 8 20 13 0 0 0 41
 81 Matrone Sergio Controbalzo 14 20 0 7 0 0 0 0 41
 82 Balzi Michele Enjoy Sporting Club 0 0 17 15 8 0 0 0 40
 83 De cecco Giorgio FERRATELLA 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 40
 84 Fabbretti Luca Grande Slam 0 14 11 14 0 0 0 0 39
 85 Carosi Francesco Tennis Roma 0 20 0 5 13 0 0 0 38
 86 Lorenzi Alessandro TC SAN GIORGIO 11 9 13 5 0 0 0 0 38
 87 Andrei Claudio San Paolo Ostiense 0 0 11 5 20 0 0 0 36
 88 Lombardi Giacomo ASD PAOLO ROSI 0 16 0 20 0 0 0 0 36
 89 Sotis Luca Controbalzo 16 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
 90 Betti Miller Marcello Tc Gallese 9 8 5 0 13 0 0 0 35
 91 Covino Alessandro Controbalzo 4 11 8 6 6 0 0 5 35
 92 SANTORELLI GABRIELE Antico Tiro a Volo 0 15 0 0 20 0 0 0 35
 93 Alivernini Flavio Ymca asd Tennis Gem 12 0 20 2 0 0 0 0 34
 94 Vernier Matteo Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 6 13 8 7 0 0 0 0 34
 95 LIO RICCARDO Corte dei Conti 5 12 16 0 0 0 0 0 33
 96 Massone Alessandro Villa York Sc 0 13 0 20 0 0 0 0 33
 97 Pacchioli Tommaso Md Vita 9 0 17 7 0 0 0 0 33
 98 Chiarenza Simone San Paolo Ostiense 0 0 0 20 10 0 0 0 30
 99 Corinti Gabriele Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
 100 Del Viscio Leonardo Grande Slam 14 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 30
 101 Fracassi Edoardo Grande Slam 0 0 7 10 13 0 0 0 30
 102 MARMO NICOLA Corte dei Conti 9 4 17 0 0 0 0 0 30
 103 Minardi Mattia Excel Sporting Club 20 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
 104 Bazzicalupo Riccardo Excel Sporting Club 2 0 20 0 7 0 0 0 29
 105 Valdivia Torres Giacomo Enjoy Sporting Club 16 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 29
 106 Consoli Federico Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 0 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 28
 107 Seri Andrea Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 8 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
 108 Bellafante Adriano San Paolo Ostiense 0 0 20 6 0 0 0 0 26
 109 Scornavacchi Mattia Mima Tennis Asd 0 0 0 10 13 0 0 0 23
 110 Giaconi Arturo Excel Sporting Club 4 12 0 6 0 0 0 0 22
 111 Christofides Christos ASD PAOLO ROSI 0 0 6 15 0 0 0 0 21
 112 Valecchi Riccardo Grande Slam 0 8 0 13 0 0 0 0 21
 113 Valentini Flavio New Green Hill 0 11 8 0 2 0 0 0 21
 114 Caratto Mattia Enjoy Sporting Club 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
 115 Mori Vittorio Controbalzo 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
 116 Torretta Tommaso Scuola Tennis Drozd 0 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 20
 117 Ranalli Leonardo Grande Slam 9 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 19
 118 Cerquetelli Cristian San Paolo Ostiense 0 0 3 0 15 0 0 0 18
 119 Peverini Massimo Villa Aurelia 6 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 17
 120 Zappelli Matteo Scuola Tennis Drozd 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 16
 121 DOGLIETTO LORENZO Controbalzo 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
 122 Valentini Diego TC SAN GIORGIO 4 0 7 4 0 0 0 0 15
 123 Bellato Marco FERRATELLA 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
 124 Bordone Andrea ASD PAOLO ROSI 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
 125 Freducci Gabriel Scuola Tennis Drozd 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
 126 Gianani Francesco ASD PAOLO ROSI 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13
 127 Russo Leonardo Controbalzo 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
 128 Lusardi Riccardo Grande Slam 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 12
 129 Parra Victor Tor Pagnotta 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
 130 Galdi Francesco Tennis Roma 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
 131 PIZZIRANI ANDREA Antico Tiro a Volo 0 0 0 8 3 0 0 0 11
 132 Rescio Andrea Ymca asd Tennis Gem 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
 133 Turchi Mattia ASD SMILE 0 0 3 8 0 0 0 0 11
 134 facchini mattia Scuola Tennis Drozd 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
 135 Latella Emanuele Enjoy Sporting Club 4 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 10
 136 Selvaggi Aldo Aris Sporting Village 0 4 0 0 6 0 0 0 10
 137 Marchetti Filippo TC SAN GIORGIO 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
 138 Bonanni Andrea ASD SMILE 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 8
 139 Buccheri Alessandro TC SAN GIORGIO 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 140 faugno gabriele Scuola Tennis Drozd 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
 141 Montagnoli Andrea FERRATELLA 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
 142 Ricci Tommaso Torrino Tennis Academy 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
 143 Iadeluca Fabio Torrino Tennis Academy 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
 144 Giusto Nicolo' Grande Slam 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
 145 Di Stefano Nicholas Aris Sporting Village 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 146 Fusco Daniele ASD SMILE 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 147 Milano Luca Md Vita 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
 148 Rossi Leonardo Villa York Sc 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
 149 Aimone Alessio Grande Slam 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
 150 Nicolini Federico Enjoy Sporting Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0