Links
Amministrazione
Home
News
Chi Siamo
Circoli
Tornei
Calendario
Classifiche
Atleti
FIT Lazio
News
Calendario
Gallery
Video
Foto
Contatti
ELENCO ATLETI
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
COGNOME
NOME
CIRCOLO
CATEGORIA
Abbate
Elisa
Md Vita
Under 16/18 Femminile
Abbattista
Francesco
Enjoy Sporting Club
Over 18 Maschile
abbattista
Martina
Scuola Tennis Drozd
Cerbiatto
Abronzino
Lorenzo
VIGNA PIA
Under 16/18 Maschile
Acampora
Antonio
ASD SMILE
Under 16/18 Maschile
Acampora
Mario
ASD SMILE
Under 16/18 Maschile
Accardi
Fabrizio
Villa Aurelia
Super Coccodrillo Maschile
accorra'
anna
SS Lazio Tennis
Under 14 Femminile
Aceti
Luca
Mima Tennis Asd
Over 18 Maschile
Acquaviva
Federico
Empire
Cerbiatto
ADINA
BIDIGAIE
Tennis Casalotti
Over 18 Femminile
Adirosi
Jacopo
Excel Sporting Club
Under 14 Maschile
ADORNETTO
ANNA
Corte dei Conti
Cerbiatto
ADORNETTO
ANTONIO
Corte dei Conti
Coccodrillo Maschile
Agozzino
Marco
Grande Slam
Super Coccodrillo Maschile
Aimone
Alessio
Grande Slam
Under 14 Maschile
Alba
Andrea
ASD SMILE
Under 12 Maschile
ALBERUCCI
GLORIA
Sporting Cassia Country Club
Under 16/18 Femminile
Alessandroni
Alessandro
Grande Slam
Over 18 Maschile
Alessandroni
Marlene
Empire
Under 16/18 Femminile
Alfano
Daniele
Enjoy Sporting Club
Under 14 Maschile
Alidori
Erin
Tennis Roma
Under 14 Femminile
Alivernini
Flavio
Ymca asd Tennis Gem
Under 14 Maschile
Almiento
Martina
Torrino Tennis Academy
Under 14 Femminile
Altarelli
Alessandro
Tc Gallese
Super Coccodrillo Maschile
ALTINI
ALESSANDRO
Tennis Casalotti
Super Coccodrillo Maschile
Amato
Dario
Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis
Super Coccodrillo Maschile
AMBRA
CATERINA
Antico Tiro a Volo
Under 14 Femminile
AMBRA
MARIA ELENA
Antico Tiro a Volo
Cerbiatto
Ambrogetti
Roberto
Grande Slam
Under 16/18 Maschile
Ambrosio
Matteo
VIGNA PIA
Under 16/18 Maschile
Amendola
Simone
Controbalzo
Over 18 Maschile
Amoroso
Edoardo
ASD PAOLO ROSI
Under 16/18 Maschile
Anania
Francesca
Enjoy Sporting Club
Over 18 Femminile
Andrei
Claudio
San Paolo Ostiense
Under 14 Maschile
Andreotti
Barbara
Enjoy Sporting Club
Under 14 Femminile
ANDRISANI
ALESSANDRO
Corte dei Conti
Cerbiatto
Angeletti
Matteo
ASD SMILE
Cerbiatto
Angeloni
Francesco
Torrino Tennis Academy
Under 14 Maschile
ANGLADE
PIETRO
Controbalzo
Coccodrillo Maschile
ANTONELLI
MIRKO
Tennis Casalotti
Over 18 Maschile
Antonelli
Teo
Tennis Roma
Under 16/18 Maschile
ANTONIELLI
Caterina
APPIA CC
Under 14 Femminile
Antoniello
Luca
Torrino Tennis Academy
Coccodrillo Maschile
Antonini
Alessandro
Torrino Tennis Academy
Over 18 Maschile
Antonini
Gabriele
Torrino Tennis Academy
Under 14 Maschile
antonini cappellinii
alessandro
SS Lazio Tennis
Super Coccodrillo Maschile
Anzaldi
Lorenzo
Scuola Tennis Drozd
Under 12 Maschile
Anzaldi
Lorenzo
Scuola Tennis Drozd
Under 12 Maschile
Apollonio
Federico
San Paolo Ostiense
Super Coccodrillo Maschile
Appetiti
Lorenzo
Villa Aurelia
Super Coccodrillo Maschile
Arcuri
Vittorio
VIGNA PIA
Under 16/18 Maschile
Argenti
Jacopo
Enjoy Sporting Club
Under 14 Maschile
Ascione
Lorenzo
Empire
Coccodrillo Maschile
ASSOGNA
ENRICO
Tennis Casalotti
Under 16/18 Maschile
Asta
Lorenzo
San Paolo Ostiense
Under 16/18 Maschile
Autore
Vittorio
TC SAN GIORGIO
Coccodrillo Maschile
Averna
Massimo
Tennis Roma
Under 16/18 Maschile
aximia
justin
SS Lazio Tennis
Coccodrillo Maschile