ELENCO ATLETI

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  


COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO CATEGORIA
 Abbate  Chiara  Md Vita  Under 12 Femminile
 Abbattista  Francesco  Enjoy Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Abronzino  Lorenzo  VIGNA PIA  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Adirosi  Jacopo  Excel Sporting Club  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Agosti  Edoardo  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 12 Maschile
 Agozzino  Marco  Grande Slam  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Alessandro  Moroni  Gianicolo Villa York  Under 12 Maschile
 Alessandroni  Alessandro  Grande Slam  Over 18 Maschile
 Alfano  Daniele  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Alidori  Erin  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Femminile
 Alivernini  Flavio  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 Aloia  Pantaleo  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Maschile
 ALTOBELLI  GIANPAOLO  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Maschile
 Amato  Dario  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Coccodrillo Maschile
 AMBRA  CATERINA  Antico Tiro a Volo  Under 12 Femminile
 AMBRA  MARIA ELENA  Antico Tiro a Volo  Cerbiatto
 Ambrosio  Angelo Matteo  VIGNA PIA  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Amendola  Simone  Controbalzo  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Anania  Francesca  Enjoy Sporting Club  Over 18 Femminile
 ANASTASIO PUGLIESE  MASSIMO  Antico Tiro a Volo  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Anfosso  Riccardo  Grande Slam  Under 14 Maschile
 Angelilli  Arianna  Md Vita  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Angelucci  Bruno  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Maschile
 ANGLADE  PIETRO  Controbalzo  Cerbiatto
 ANTONELLI  MIRKO  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Maschile
 Antonelli  Teo  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Antonielli  Caterina  APPIA CC  Under 14 Femminile
 Antonietti  Davide  Aris Sporting Village  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Antonini  Gabriele  Torrino Tennis Academy  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Antropoli  Luca  Excel Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Appetiti  Lorenzo  Villa Aurelia  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Appetiti  Lorenzo  Villa Aurelia  Delfino
 Arcuri  Vittorio  VIGNA PIA  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Argenti  Andrea  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Argenti  Jacopo  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 12 Maschile
 armeni  giulia  SS Lazio Tennis  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Armocida  Daniele  APPIA CC  Under 14 Maschile
 Arona  Riccardo  Ct Davis 76  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Ascenzi  Emanuele  Excel Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Maschile
 ASSOGNA  ENRICO  Tennis Casalotti  Under 14 Maschile
 Autieri  Fabrizio  Empire  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Averna  Massimo  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Aversa  Andrea  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 16/18 Maschile
 aximia  justin  SS Lazio Tennis  Coccodrillo Maschile