ELENCO ATLETI

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  


COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO CATEGORIA
 Vaccaro  Laura  Excel Sporting Club  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Vaccaro  Lucia  Excel Sporting Club  Under 12 Femminile
 VAGNUCCI  COSTANZA  Corte dei Conti  Cerbiatto
 VAGNUCCI  EDOARDO  Corte dei Conti  Under 14 Maschile
 Valdivia Torres  Giacomo  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Valecchi  Riccardo  Grande Slam  Under 14 Maschile
 Valentini  Diego  TC SAN GIORGIO  Under 14 Maschile
 Valentini  Flavio  New Green Hill  Under 14 Maschile
 Valentini  Flavio  New Green Hill  Under 12 Maschile
 Valentini  Massimo  Montecitorio  Cerbiatto
 VAN LANCKER  LEILA  Antico Tiro a Volo  Under 12 Femminile
 VAN LANCKER  LILLY  Antico Tiro a Volo  Cerbiatto
 Varriale  Axel  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Veginetta  Matteo  FERRATELLA  Under 14 Maschile
 Vena  Francesco  Tc Le Palme  Under 12 Maschile
 Venneri  Veronica  FERRATELLA  Over 18 Femminile
 Ventorino  Luca  New Green Hill  Under 16/18 Maschile
 vergari  nicole  SS Lazio Tennis  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Vernier  Matteo  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 14 Maschile
 Verolini  Simone  Mima Tennis Asd  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Verrico  Ascanio  Tennis Roma  Under 12 Maschile
 Vespaziani  Emanuele  Scuola Tennis Drozd  Under 14 Maschile
 Vetturini  Dario  Scuola Tennis Drozd  Under 12 Maschile
 vetturini  dario  Scuola Tennis Drozd  Under 12 Maschile
 vetturini  dario  Scuola Tennis Drozd  Under 12 Maschile
 Vietti  Giovanni  San Paolo Ostiense  Cerbiatto
 Vietti  Michele  San Paolo Ostiense  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Vignuzzi  Marianna  TC SAN GIORGIO  Under 12 Femminile
 Villani  Francesca  San Paolo Ostiense  Over 18 Femminile
 Villanti  Costanza  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 14 Femminile
 VILLOTTI  ALEXANDER FALCON NINO  Controbalzo  Under 14 Maschile
 VILLOTTI  ISOBEL  Controbalzo  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Vincenti  Davide  Md Vita  Under 12 Maschile
 VIRGILIO  PIETRO  Corte dei Conti  Cerbiatto
 visconti  luca  Scuola Tennis Drozd  Under 14 Maschile
 Vito  Francesco  Controbalzo  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Vittori  Lorenzo  Grande Slam  Under 14 Maschile
 Vivolo  Clarissa  Villa Aurelia  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 VUJIC  VERA  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Femminile
 Vujic  Vera  Tc Le Palme  Over 18 Femminile