ELENCO ATLETI

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  


COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO CATEGORIA
 Cacciamani Fanelli  Margherita  Vigna Pia  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Cacciamani Fanelli  Maria Margherita  VIGNA PIA  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Cacioppo  Alice  Empire  Cerbiatto
 CAFAGNA  RUGGERO  Tennis Casalotti  Under 14 Maschile
 Calanchi  Viola  ASD 3G TENNIS  Coccodrillo Femminile
 Calderone  Marcello  Grande Slam  Over 18 Maschile
 Caleo  Luigi  Torrino Tennis Academy  Over 18 Maschile
 Calicchia  Lorenza  Asd Smile  Over 18 Femminile
 Calicchia  Veronica  Asd Smile  Over 18 Femminile
 Calvari  Lara  APPIA CC  Coccodrillo Femminile
 Calvaruso  Beatrice  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Calvaruso  Beatrice  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Camier  Matteo  Md Vita  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Camier  Sacha  Md Vita  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cammisa  Lorenzo  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Campana  Angelica  Empire  Cerbiatto
 Campanari  Andrea  Ymca asd Tennis Gem  Under 14 Maschile
 Campanile  Elena  APPIA CC  Coccodrillo Femminile
 Cangioli  Pietro  Empire  Under 12 Maschile
 Capasso  Flavio  Torrino Tennis Academy  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Capezzone  Clarissa  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Capitani  Leonardo  Excel Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Capola  Cristian  New Green Hill  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 capone  rosario  SS Lazio Tennis  Coccodrillo Maschile
 cappadozzi  davide  SS Lazio Tennis  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 CAPPONi  SOFIA  Tennis Casalotti  Under 12 Femminile
 Caputo  Massimo  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Caranfil  Alba  Enjoy Sporting Club  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 CARCEL  RARES  Sporting Cassia Country Club  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Carenza  Luigi  Controbalzo  Under 14 Maschile
 Carletti  Lorenzo  Excel Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Carletti  Luca  ASD 3G TENNIS  Cerbiatto
 Carlevale  Alberto  Md Vita  Delfino
 CARNEVALE  MATTIA  Tennis Casalotti  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Carosi  Francesco  Tennis Roma  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Carreca  Flaminia  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 CARREGA  FEDERICO  Tennis Casalotti  Under 14 Maschile
 Carrella  Andrea  Empire  Under 14 Maschile
 Carrettucci  Marco  Excel Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Carsera  Sofia  Excel Sporting Club  Coccodrillo Femminile
 CARULLI  DANIELE  Tennis Casalotti  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Caruso  Goffredo  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Casa De Martinis  Filippo  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Casale  Lorenzo  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 Casamatta  Simone  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 CASASANELLI  ANNA  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Femminile
 Casati  Ilaria  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Femminile
 Cascianelli  Giampaolo  Excel Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Casciani  Annamaria  Silvestri  Over 18 Femminile
 Casella  Alessandro  Villa York Sc  Under 14 Maschile
 Casella  Dario  Ct Davis 76  Under 12 Maschile
 Cassola  Giacomo  Md Vita  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cassola  Pietro  Md Vita  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Catani  Emanuele  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 Catena  Laonardo  Asd Smile  Cerbiatto
 Catta  Giorgio  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 Catta  Giulio  Grande Slam  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cattaneo  Libero  Md Vita  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cauli  Federico  Gianicolo Villa York  Under 12 Maschile
 CECCHERINI  VIOLA  Controbalzo  Coccodrillo Femminile
 CECCHETTI  TULLIA  Controbalzo  Over 18 Femminile
 Cecconi  Christian  Torrino Tennis Academy  Over 18 Maschile
 Celata  Flavio  Grande Slam  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cellini  Adriano  VIGNA PIA  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Cerquini  Alessandro  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 Cerracchio  Giorgio  Ymca asd Tennis Gem  Under 12 Maschile
 Cervelli  Marco  Villa Aurelia  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cervo  Diletta  Torrino Tennis Academy  Over 18 Femminile
 CESARANO  FEDERICO  Controbalzo  Delfino
 Cesari  Carlotta  Nadir  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Cesari  Caterina  Nadir  Under 16/18 Femminile
 CESARONE  MATTIA  Tennis Casalotti  Under 16/18 Maschile
 cesaroni  alessandro  SS Lazio Tennis  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Chiandusso  Mattia  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Maschile
 Chiandusso  Valerio  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Maschile
 Chiappetta  Davide  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 Chiricozzi  Penelope  Empire  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Ciabatti  Filippo  Tennis Roma  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 CIALFI  AURORA  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Femminile
 CIALFI  BRUNO  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Maschile
 Cialini  Matteo  Villa Aurelia  Under 14 Maschile
 Cicchinelli  Christian  Mima Tennis Asd  Under 14 Maschile
 Cicchitti  Carolina  Tc Gallese  Under 12 Femminile
 Cicero  Domenico  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Ciliberti  Chiara  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Femminile
 Ciobanu  Matteo  APPIA CC  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Cioce  Marco  Md Vita  Over 18 Maschile
 Ciolli  Benedetta  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Ciolli  Iacopo  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Cipolla  Matteo  Gianicolo Villa York  Under 12 Maschile
 Ciprian  Tommaso  New Green Hill  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cirelli  Fabrizio  Excel Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Cirelli  Gabriele  Excel Sporting Club  Delfino
 Cirillo  Matteo  Excel Sporting Club  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Ciuffa  Adriano  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Maschile
 Cocci  Camilla  Villa York Sc  Under 12 Femminile
 Colandrea  Federico  Ymca asd Tennis Gem  Under 14 Maschile
 Colella  Emanuele  Excel Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Colferai  Paolo  APPIA CC  Under 14 Maschile
 Colognola  Alessandro  Ymca asd Tennis Gem  Under 12 Maschile
 Comanducci  Adriano  VIGNA PIA  Delfino
 Compagnucci  Chiara  Tiber Tennis  Under 14 Femminile
 Compagnucci  Riccardo  Tiber Tennis  Under 12 Maschile
 Conḍ  Giorgio  Professional Tennis Team  Under 14 Maschile
 Consoli  Federico  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 14 Maschile
 Contardi  Giulia  Ymca asd Tennis Gem  Under 14 Femminile
 Corazza  Stefania  Torrino Tennis Academy  Over 18 Femminile
 Corbosiero  Francesco  Torrino Tennis Academy  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Corinti  Gabriele  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cornali  Sophie  Grande Slam  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 CORONA  MARIO  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Maschile
 CORONA  SALVATORE  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Maschile
 Cortellacci  Luciano  Mima Tennis Asd  Over 18 Maschile
 Cortoni  Leonardo  Md Vita  Under 14 Maschile
 Coscione  Flavia  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 Cottini  Francesca  Villa Aurelia  Cerbiatto
 Crea  Carlotta  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Creton  Adriano  Grande Slam  Under 14 Maschile
 Creton  Giulio  Grande Slam  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Cricenti  Allegra  APPIA CC  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Cruciani  Chiara  Enjoy Sporting Club  Over 18 Femminile