ELENCO ATLETI

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  


COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO CATEGORIA
 MACCHI  FEDERICO  Tennis Casalotti  Under 14 Maschile
 Magentini  Vittorio  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Maschile
 Magnelli  Mirco  Ymca asd Tennis Gem  Under 12 Maschile
 Maiello  Ferdinando  Controbalzo  Over 18 Maschile
 Maiolo  Francesco  Excel Sporting Club  Delfino
 Maione  Riccardo  Tennis Roma  Under 12 Maschile
 Malato  Lorenzo  Md Vita  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Malenchini  Alessandro  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 14 Maschile
 Mancinelli  Lea  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Femminile
 MANCINI  SEBASTIAN  Controbalzo  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Manfroni  Daniele  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 Manfroni  Giulio  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 Mannucchi  Ginevra  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Femminile
 Mantenuto  Juri  Torrino Tennis Academy  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Mantenuto  Lara  Torrino Tennis Academy  Delfino
 Mantini  Giorgia  Md Vita  Under 16/18 Femminile
 MANTOVANI  CLAUDIO  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Maschile
 Manzari  Brando  Controbalzo  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Manzi  Luigi  Asd Smile  Over 18 Maschile
 Marcelli  Fabrizio  Grande Slam  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Marchi  Mattia  Empire  Under 14 Maschile
 Marchione  Filippo  Enjoy Sporting Club  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 MarcianÚ Agostinelli  Filippo  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 MARCOLIN  DARIA  Sporting Cassia Country Club  Under 14 Femminile
 Marcucci  Sofia  Grande Slam  Delfino
 Maria Laura  Trinchieri  Md Vita  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Marino  Cristina  Enjoy Sporting Club  Over 18 Femminile
 Marino  Flavio  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Marino  Sara  Md Vita  Over 18 Femminile
 Mariotti  Leonardo  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 14 Maschile
 Marmeggi  Carlo  Excel Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Marmorato  Francesco Luca  C.C. Olgiata  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Marotta  Giulio  Grande Slam  Over 18 Maschile
 Marta  Sofia  Empire  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Martinelli  Sara  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 Martino  Bianca  Tennis Roma  Under 12 Femminile
 Marullo  Daniele  Aris Sporting Village  Under 12 Maschile
 Marusic  Julian  Grande Slam  Under 14 Maschile
 Marziali  Beatrice  Enjoy Sporting Club  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Masci  Silvia  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Femminile
 mascolino  giada  La Pineta  Over 18 Femminile
 Massone  Alessandro  Villa York Sc  Under 14 Maschile
 Mastracci  Alessandro  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 14 Maschile
 Mastrangeli  Matilda  Enjoy Sporting Club  Cerbiatto
 MATERA  FILIPPO  Tennis Casalotti  Under 12 Maschile
 MATTIOLI  GIULIO  Controbalzo  Coccodrillo Maschile
 MATTIOLI  PAOLO  Controbalzo  Coccodrillo Maschile
 Mazzamuto  Gabriele  Empire  Cerbiatto
 Mazzocchi  Sofia  Controbalzo  Coccodrillo Femminile
 Mazzocco  Giulia  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 Medaglini  Leonardo  Ymca asd Tennis Gem  Under 12 Maschile
 Melandri  Massimo  Controbalzo  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Melandri  Mattia  Controbalzo  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Mellone  Jacopo  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 14 Maschile
 MELUZIO  CRISTIAN  Tennis Casalotti  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Mercurio  Livia  Tc Gallese  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Mescalchi  Giovanni  VIGNA PIA  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Messina  Viola  Enjoy Sporting Club  Cerbiatto
 Mez  Claudio  Excel Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Micheletta  Giacomo  SAPIENZA SPORT  Cerbiatto
 MICHELI  DANIELE  Tennis Casalotti  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Miconi  Daniele  Aris Sporting Village  Under 14 Maschile
 Miele  Gaetano  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Migliaccio  Matilde  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 Milano  Luca  Md Vita  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 MILANO  LUCA  Md Vita  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 MIlloch  Massimo  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 MINERVINI  PIETRO  Antico Tiro a Volo  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Minnucci  Giovanni  Excel Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Mitrea  Melissa  ASD 3G TENNIS  Cerbiatto
 Modica  Flavio  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 12 Maschile
 Molaioli  Lorenzo  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Moldovan  Nicole  Aris Sporting Village  Cerbiatto
 Molinari  Linda  Sporting Cassia Country Club  Coccodrillo Femminile
 Mollica  Elena  Ymca asd Tennis Gem  Under 14 Femminile
 monaco  giuseppe  SS Lazio Tennis  Under 14 Maschile
 Monastra  Fiammetta  Torrino Tennis Academy  Cerbiatto
 Moncaro  Marco  Torrino Tennis Academy  Over 18 Maschile
 Montani  Flavio  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 14 Maschile
 Montecuollo  Flavia  Torrino Tennis Academy  Delfino
 Montesi  Luca  Villa Aurelia  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Montoneri  Salvatore  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Montuori  Alessandro  Controbalzo  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Montuori  Federica  Controbalzo  Coccodrillo Femminile
 Morbidelli  Gabriele  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 morelli  matteo  SS Lazio Tennis  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Moretti  Flavia  Md Vita  Cerbiatto
 Mori  Riccardo  Controbalzo  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Mori  Vittorio  Controbalzo  Under 14 Maschile
 MOSCA  MICHELE  Sporting Cassia Country Club  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Mosella  Benedetta  Villa York Sc  Under 14 Femminile
 Mozzetti  Claudio  VIGNA PIA  Under 14 Maschile
 Mura  Lavinia  Empire  Delfino
 Mura  Valerio  Tennis Roma  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Muraca  Lorenzo  Tennis Roma  Super Coccodrillo Maschile