ELENCO ATLETI

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  


COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO CATEGORIA
 BAFFA  RICCARDO  Controbalzo  Cerbiatto
 BAIONI  ELISA  Antico Tiro a Volo  Under 14 Femminile
 Balata  Claudio  Enjoy Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 BALDASSARI  EDOARDO  Corte dei Conti  Cerbiatto
 BALDASSARI  FRANCESCO  Corte dei Conti  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Baldassarre  Elena  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Baldassarri  Lucrezia  Empire  Coccodrillo Femminile
 Baldini  Alessio  Scuola Tennis Drozd  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Baldini  Alessio  Scuola Tennis Drozd  Coccodrillo Maschile
 BALZI  CARLO  Tennis Casalotti  Over 18 Maschile
 Balzi  Michele  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 Banal  Marcello  VIGNA PIA  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Bandettini  Rocco  ASD PAOLO ROSI  Cerbiatto
 BANDINELLI  DIEGO  Controbalzo  Under 12 Maschile
 Barbara  Lavinia  Gianicolo Villa York  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Barbato  Matteo  Mima Tennis Asd  Under 14 Maschile
 Barbato  Riccardo  Controbalzo  Under 14 Maschile
 Barbato  Roberto  Excel Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Barbera  Carla  Grande Slam  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Barbieri  Annelie  Grande Slam  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Barbieri  Edoardo  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Maschile
 Barbieri  Giacomo  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Barcaroli  Emiliano  Torrino Tennis Academy  Over 18 Maschile
 BARILOZZI  DIEGO  Controbalzo  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Bartolini Baldelli  Giorgio  Montecitorio  Cerbiatto
 Bartolini Baldelli  Sofia  Montecitorio  Cerbiatto
 Baruch  Daniel  San Paolo Ostiense  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Basile  Beatrice  VIGNA PIA  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Basile  Bianca  VIGNA PIA  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Bassanelli  Filippo  Md Vita  Under 12 Maschile
 Battista  Edoardo  Gianicolo Villa York  Cerbiatto
 Bazzicalupo  Riccardo  Excel Sporting Club  Under 14 Maschile
 becagli  alberto  SS Lazio Tennis  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Bedodi  Andrea  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 Bellacci  Giulia  Md Vita  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Bellafante  Adriano  San Paolo Ostiense  Under 14 Maschile
 Bellato  Marco  FERRATELLA  Under 14 Maschile
 belligno  vittoria  Scuola Tennis Drozd  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 BELLIPANNI  ROBERTO  Controbalzo  Under 12 Maschile
 Beltrame  Anna  Gianicolo Villa York  Under 14 Femminile
 Berdini  Giulia  Torrino Tennis Academy  Over 18 Femminile
 Bernabei  Tomas  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 12 Maschile
 Bernardi  Tazio  Tennis Roma  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Bernasconi  Giulia  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Femminile
 Bernasconi  Sofia  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Bertagnin  Ilaria  VIGNA PIA  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Bertucat  Alessio  Tennis Roma  Coccodrillo Maschile
 BERTUOLA  SARA  Sporting Cassia Country Club  Under 14 Femminile
 Betti Miller  Marcello  Tc Gallese  Under 14 Maschile
 Betto  Leonardo  Md Vita  Under 12 Maschile
 Bianchi  Giulia  Tennis Roma  Under 14 Femminile
 Bianchi  Vittoria  Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Bianco  Federico  Grande Slam  Under 16/18 Maschile
 BIANCONI  CARLO  Controbalzo  Under 14 Maschile
 BIANCONI  GIOVANNI  Controbalzo  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 BILLI  VALERIO  San Paolo Ostiense  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Bini  Bea  Empire  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Biscione  Federico  ASD SMILE  Cerbiatto
 Bivi  Damiano  Tennis Roma  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Blasi  Emanuele  Controbalzo  Under 14 Maschile
 Boccia  Camilla  Excel Sporting Club  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Boditsis  Simos  San Paolo Ostiense  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 BofisŤ  Luigi  Controbalzo  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Bonanni  Andrea  ASD SMILE  Under 14 Maschile
 BONANNO  LUCREZIA  Corte dei Conti  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 Bonetti  Edoardo  Tennis Roma  Cerbiatto
 Bonetti  Filippo  La Pineta  Under 14 Maschile
 Bonetti  Piergiorgio  Tennis Roma  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Bonfigli  Riccardo  Tor Pagnotta  Under 12 Maschile
 bonini  andrea  SS Lazio Tennis  Under 14 Maschile
 Bonomi  Lorenzo  TC SAN GIORGIO  Under 14 Maschile
 Bonzano  Eliana  Antico Tiro a Volo  Cerbiatto
 Bordone  Andrea  ASD PAOLO ROSI  Under 14 Maschile
 Bortolotti  Elisa  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Bottega  Emma  ASD SMILE  Delfino
 Bottone  Giacomo  Torrino Tennis Academy  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Bozzi  Francesco  ASD PAOLO ROSI  Under 12 Maschile
 Brannetti  Chiara  Enjoy Sporting Club  Under 16/18 Femminile
 Breccia  Francesca  New Green Hill  Under 14 Femminile
 Brecciaroli  Luca  Enjoy Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 Brucculeri  Diego  Grande Slam  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Brunelli  Tommaso  Silvestri  Cerbiatto
 BUCCA  LUDOVICO  San Paolo Ostiense  Over 18 Maschile
 Buccheri  Alessandro  TC SAN GIORGIO  Under 14 Maschile
 Buccheri  Filippo  Controbalzo  Delfino
 Bucciantini  Luca  Grande Slam  Super Coccodrillo Maschile
 Bucciantini  Viola  Grande Slam  Cerbiatto
 Buccimazza  Domenico  Controbalzo  Under 12 Maschile
 BUDETTA  CECILIA  Controbalzo  Super Coccodrillo Femminile
 BUDETTA  RICCARDO  Controbalzo  Delfino
 BUGLIOSI  LUCA  Corte dei Conti  Under 16/18 Maschile
 Buonfrate  Giuseppe  Enjoy Sporting Club  Over 18 Maschile
 BURCHIELLI  Valerio  S.S. Lazio Tennis  Under 12 Maschile
 Buzzonetti  Mirko  Empire  Under 12 Maschile