CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Under 14 Femminile

POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO I TAPPA II TAPPA III TAPPA IV TAPPA V TAPPA TOTALE
 1 Compagnucci Chiara Tiber Tennis 20 20 20 0 0 60
 2 Heisu Eliza Maria Grande Slam 20 11 20 0 0 51
 3 Diotallevi Margherita Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 20 15 14 0 0 49
 4 Greco Ludovica Grande Slam 20 7 20 0 0 47
 5 Iacomussi Benedetta Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 16 17 14 0 0 47
 6 Pieroni Giorgia Grande Slam 20 16 10 0 0 46
 7 Smargiassi Anna Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 20 17 8 0 0 45
 8 Baldassarre Elena Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 11 13 20 0 0 44
 9 STEVE MARIA VITTORIA Sporting Cassia Country Club 15 17 11 0 0 43
 10 Paciotti Diana Excel Sporting Club 20 12 10 0 0 42
 11 Bianchi Vittoria Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 20 9 12 0 0 41
 12 Mosella Benedetta Villa York Sc 0 20 20 0 0 40
 13 De Rossi Flaminia VIGNA PIA 13 13 13 0 0 39
 14 De Salvo Maria Grazia Torrino Tennis Academy 14 0 20 0 0 34
 15 MARCOLIN DARIA Sporting Cassia Country Club 11 17 6 0 0 34
 16 Zotta Chiara Tennis Roma 0 20 12 0 0 32
 17 Antonielli Caterina APPIA CC 15 0 15 0 0 30
 18 Bivona Gaia Tennis Roma 10 20 0 0 0 30
 19 Desideri Nicole Mima Tennis Asd 16 0 14 0 0 30
 20 Di donato Caterina Villa York Sc 15 8 7 0 0 30
 21 Bianchi Giulia Tennis Roma 0 9 20 0 0 29
 22 Losi Chiara Enjoy Sporting Club 14 11 0 0 0 25
 23 Pediconi Eleonora Torrino Tennis Academy 5 6 14 0 0 25
 24 Kotoulas Caterina Grande Slam 9 0 12 0 0 21
 25 Banelli Marta Torrino Tennis Academy 20 0 0 0 0 20
 26 Ciliberti Chiara Enjoy Sporting Club 0 0 20 0 0 20
 27 Mannucchi Ginevra Enjoy Sporting Club 3 13 4 0 0 20
 28 Pannozzo Elena Tennis Roma 0 14 4 0 0 18
 29 DE MARCO ANNALU' Sporting Cassia Country Club 6 11 0 0 0 17
 30 Alidori Erin Tennis Roma 0 0 16 0 0 16
 31 Piattella Elisa ASD 3G TENNIS 12 0 3 0 0 15
 32 Paini Alice Grande Slam 14 0 0 0 0 14
 33 De Matteis Valentina Gianicolo Villa York 11 0 0 0 0 11
 34 Pozzani Lyuba Controbalzo 9 0 0 0 0 9
 35 Grandoni Ludovica Torrino Tennis Academy 0 0 8 0 0 8
 36 Casati Ilaria Enjoy Sporting Club 7 0 0 0 0 7
 37 Petrangeli Greta Tennis Roma 7 0 0 0 0 7
 38 Sammarco Beatrice Empire 6 0 0 0 0 6
 39 Iacovelli Libera Tennis Roma 0 5 0 0 0 5
 40 Damiani Ludovica ASD 3G TENNIS 4 0 0 0 0 4
 41 Scipioni Ludovica Enjoy Sporting Club 4 0 0 0 0 4
 42 Giuliani Gaia ASD 3G TENNIS 2 0 0 0 0 2
 43 Papes Alice Torrino Tennis Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0