CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Under 16/18 Maschile

POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO I TAPPA II TAPPA III TAPPA IV TAPPA V TAPPA VI TAPPA VII TAPPA BONUS TOTALE
 1 Caporusso Edoardo Ct Davis 76 20 20 16 14 20 17 6 15 128
 2 Gallo Leonardo Ct Davis 76 0 16 20 20 20 20 20 12 128
 3 Battista Fabio Asd Tennis Sport Ymca 20 15 6 20 14 13 20 15 123
 4 Fioretti Leonardo Maria Md Vita 13 20 10 15 20 11 12 15 116
 5 Pistiili Gabriele Aris Sporting Village 14 16 15 9 20 4 15 15 108
 6 Luchan Filippo Play Pisana Tennis 20 11 13 16 20 0 14 12 106
 7 Travi Francesco Excel Sporting Club 14 12 13 10 6 16 16 15 102
 8 Caputo Matteo Excel Sporting Club 14 14 16 15 8 0 20 12 99
 9 Tilli Vittorio Silvestri 20 3 20 0 14 20 9 12 98
 10 Biondi Edoardo Excel Sporting Club 11 16 20 10 13 14 0 12 96
 11 Falco Leonello Grande Slam 12 20 16 20 20 0 0 8 96
 12 Di Nicola Tommaso Excel Sporting Club 13 16 15 4 13 12 3 15 91
 13 Marzano Simone Excel Sporting Club 20 20 16 20 7 0 0 8 91
 14 Maiozzi Andrea Grande Slam 0 3 20 12 16 20 0 8 79
 15 Mastrangelo Flavio Md Vita 9 16 4 20 14 0 3 12 78
 16 Paci Riccardo ASD 3G TENNIS 12 6 15 15 20 0 0 8 76
 17 Cellini Emanuele Excel Sporting Club 14 10 15 9 0 0 15 8 71
 18 di marco valerio New Green Hill 0 20 20 15 16 0 0 0 71
 19 Gemma Vittorio Excel Sporting Club 0 5 14 7 3 20 8 12 69
 20 bellini claudio New Green Hill 0 20 20 16 11 0 0 0 67
 21 Gerace Vincenzo Forum 12 10 16 0 10 0 7 8 63
 22 Esposito Gabriele Asd Tennis Sport Ymca 0 0 0 20 20 0 20 0 60
 23 Bemporad Leonardo Grande Slam 0 11 20 16 11 0 0 0 58
 24 Perilli Lorenzo Silvestri 16 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 56
 25 Girinelli Tommaso Aris Sporting Village 0 20 13 10 12 0 0 0 55
 26 Mele Edoardo Grande Slam 15 20 14 6 0 0 0 0 55
 27 De Cesaris Roman Mima Tennis Asd 8 20 5 3 8 0 0 8 52
 28 saltabanchi francesco New Green Hill 0 20 0 11 20 0 0 0 51
 29 Mosca Lorenzo Domar 20 0 13 0 16 0 0 0 49
 30 Internullo Valerio ASD 3G TENNIS 20 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 48
 31 armeni valerio Casetta Bianca 5 20 9 0 12 0 0 0 46
 32 Donati Davide Grande Slam 0 0 15 20 0 0 0 0 35
 33 Verde Edoardo Tennis Roma 10 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 34
 34 MELUZIO alessio Tennis Casalotti 10 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 31
 35 Ciani Gabriele Aris Sporting Village 0 0 0 16 13 0 0 0 29
 36 Marra Francesco Torrino Tennis Academy 0 15 10 4 0 0 0 0 29
 37 Torebko Davide Torrino Tennis Academy 3 10 0 0 6 9 0 0 28
 38 Zanazzo Matteo Villa York Sc 0 0 7 0 0 9 11 0 27
 39 Vilardo Alessandro Tennis Roma 7 11 0 3 4 0 0 0 25
 40 Esposito Lupo C.C. Olgiata 8 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 24
 41 Ciuti Matteo Md Vita 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
 42 Grillo Jacopo Tennis Roma 3 6 2 0 12 0 0 0 23
 43 Akura Fedor Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
 44 Arizzi Damiano Tiber Tennis 2 7 0 0 11 0 0 0 20
 45 barca iacopo Casetta Bianca 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
 46 BEZZI TOMMASO Kipling 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
 47 Calamita Corrado Asd Tennis Sport Ymca 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
 48 RANDAZZO VALERIO Tennis Casalotti 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
 49 Segreto Francesco ASD 3G TENNIS 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
 50 Di Rosa Michele Empire 5 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
 51 Bellone Pietro Grande Slam 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
 52 DEL BIANCO FILIPPO Tennis Casalotti 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
 53 silva valerio Casetta Bianca 0 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 16
 54 VARANI ALESSIO Tennis Casalotti 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
 55 De Gaetano Ludovico C.C. Olgiata 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
 56 Bambini Edoardo Aris Sporting Village 0 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 12
 57 fantini alessio Tennis Casalotti 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
 58 Marini Marco Grande Slam 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
 59 Verdino Corrado Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
 60 Lunardi Francesco Grande Slam 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
 61 monaco daniele Tennis Casalotti 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
 62 Soldini Michele Torrino Tennis Academy 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 63 Di Giacomo Christian Forum 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
 64 Danese Andrea Domar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2