CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Under 16/18 Femminile

POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO I TAPPA II TAPPA III TAPPA IV TAPPA V TAPPA TOTALE
 1 PALOMBINI SARA Tennis Casalotti 20 20 20 0 0 60
 2 Bellacci Giulia Md Vita 20 17 14 0 0 51
 3 PAPINI MARTA Tennis Casalotti 15 16 20 0 0 51
 4 KRNJESIS IRIS Tennis Casalotti 20 13 14 0 0 47
 5 Bezzi Beatrice Excel Sporting Club 16 20 10 0 0 46
 6 SALERNO CLARA Tennis Casalotti 20 8 17 0 0 45
 7 Cesari Carlotta Nadir 6 20 16 0 0 42
 8 Sarchi Arianna Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 15 11 15 0 0 41
 9 Angelilli Arianna Md Vita 20 20 0 0 0 40
 10 Del Monte Ghila Md Vita 20 9 11 0 0 40
 11 Masci Silvia Tennis Roma 0 20 20 0 0 40
 12 Cesari Caterina Nadir 13 20 5 0 0 38
 13 Tata Veronica Tc Gallese 0 20 17 0 0 37
 14 FRANCO KYMBERLY Tennis Casalotti 13 15 8 0 0 36
 15 PALMA FEDERICA Antico Tiro a Volo 11 20 5 0 0 36
 16 Di Mella Elisa Professional Tennis Team 0 14 20 0 0 34
 17 FIGOLI LIVIA Antico Tiro a Volo 12 0 20 0 0 32
 18 FIGOLI FLAVIA Antico Tiro a Volo 11 0 20 0 0 31
 19 Durante Benedetta Villa Aurelia 0 20 10 0 0 30
 20 Barbieri Annelie Grande Slam 17 7 5 0 0 29
 21 DEI ELISA Tennis Casalotti 12 0 15 0 0 27
 22 Bertagnin Ilaria VIGNA PIA 0 13 12 0 0 25
 23 Bortolotti Elisa Torrino Tennis Academy 0 14 7 0 0 21
 24 De Maio Ludovica Controbalzo 20 0 0 0 0 20
 25 RIDOLFI REBECCA Antico Tiro a Volo 20 0 0 0 0 20
 26 Russo Sara Enjoy Sporting Club 0 0 20 0 0 20
 27 Crea Carlotta Enjoy Sporting Club 10 0 9 0 0 19
 28 Valeriani Aurora Professional Tennis Team 6 0 13 0 0 19
 29 Basile Beatrice VIGNA PIA 0 8 10 0 0 18
 30 Mancinelli Lea Enjoy Sporting Club 6 0 12 0 0 18
 31 PICOTTI SARA Sporting Cassia Country Club 13 4 0 0 0 17
 32 Cricenti Allegra APPIA CC 0 16 0 0 0 16
 33 Simonini Irene Mima Tennis Asd 0 0 16 0 0 16
 34 Giuliani Vittoria Controbalzo 5 8 0 0 0 13
 35 Sallustio Carolina Tennis Roma 0 12 0 0 0 12
 36 Calvaruso Beatrice Torrino Tennis Academy 11 0 0 0 0 11
 37 Palombi Valentina Controbalzo 11 0 0 0 0 11
 38 Ciolli Benedetta Enjoy Sporting Club 10 0 0 0 0 10
 39 Basile Bianca VIGNA PIA 0 0 7 0 0 7
 40 Fortunato Asquini Miller Tennis Roma 0 0 6 0 0 6
 41 PANDOLFI RACHELE Sporting Cassia Country Club 0 6 0 0 0 6
 42 Mantini Giorgia Md Vita 0 5 0 0 0 5
 43 Tagliaro Velia Torrino Tennis Academy 0 5 0 0 0 5
 44 De Bella Flaminia Tennis Roma 0 3 0 0 0 3
 45 Tranfo Beatrice Enjoy Sporting Club 3 0 0 0 0 3
 46 BAIONI SOFIA Antico Tiro a Volo 0 0 0 0 0 0
 47 Bassano Federica Torrino Tennis Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
 48 Calvaruso Beatrice Torrino Tennis Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
 49 Lauropoli Annachiara Tennis Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0