CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Cerbiatto

POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO I TAPPA II TAPPA III TAPPA IV TAPPA V TAPPA VI TAPPA VII TAPPA BONUS TOTALE
 1 Tigani Samuel Md Vita 15 20 20 20 20 17 16 15 143
 2 Wiesmann Nicolas C.C. Olgiata 20 20 20 16 15 16 20 15 142
 3 Moretti Mattia Empire 20 14 16 9 20 17 15 15 126
 1 Polano Nicole Md Vita 20 15 9 20 11 20 16 15 126
 4 Selli Lorenzo Forum 20 11 0 20 20 20 20 12 123
 5 Romanelli Luca Forum 20 10 20 20 20 9 8 15 122
 2 Battaini Giulia Empire 20 16 9 16 6 20 16 15 118
 6 Viotti Pierlorenzo Tiber Tennis 10 20 12 5 20 14 20 15 116
 3 Piscini Alice Empire 15 17 17 0 20 15 17 12 113
 7 Romeo Flavio Grande Slam 14 0 15 20 13 16 20 12 110
 8 Scaffaro Leonardo Md Vita 14 0 20 20 5 20 16 12 107
 9 Belli Edoardo Villa York Sc 16 11 20 10 12 15 5 15 104
 10 Ciaffi Luca La Coccinella Asd 0 0 20 20 16 20 15 8 99
 11 Fiorini Rosa Giovanni Controbalzo Baroni 0 15 20 16 12 12 12 12 99
 12 Mari Matteo Empire 12 0 20 14 14 20 6 12 98
 13 Cipolla Matteo Villa York Sc 5 20 16 20 2 3 12 15 93
 14 Compagnucci Riccardo Tiber Tennis 8 20 0 15 9 8 20 12 92
 15 Ivanov Tancredi Excel Sporting Club 12 7 20 13 0 17 9 12 90
 16 Badolato Mattia Forum 20 10 0 20 15 0 16 8 89
 17 Alfieri Edoardo Md Vita 20 20 15 15 9 0 0 8 87
 4 Leoni Agnese Villa Aurelia 20 0 9 20 7 7 8 12 83
 18 Cirillo Matteo Excel Sporting Club 10 15 10 16 7 6 3 15 82
 19 Modica Flavio Torrino Tennis Academy 4 20 20 3 15 6 0 12 80
 5 Greco Ludovica Grande Slam 10 5 15 20 20 0 0 8 78
 20 Crociani Alessandro Md Vita 0 15 0 20 20 16 0 0 71
 21 VILLANI FEDERICO Sporting Cassia Country Club 20 12 3 6 20 0 0 8 69
 22 PASTINA DANIELE Sporting Cassia Country Club 20 0 15 16 14 0 0 0 65
 23 Primo Filippo Md Vita 16 20 5 20 0 0 0 0 61
 24 Lione Dragan Niccolò Aris Sporting Village 12 0 8 20 20 0 0 0 60
 25 Ferranti Daniele Domar 8 0 20 15 15 0 0 0 58
 26 Carratoni Francesco C.C. Olgiata 15 0 16 15 11 0 0 0 57
 27 Bassanelli Filippo Forum 12 14 0 0 17 12 0 0 55
 6 Nardo Vittoria Grande Slam 12 6 0 20 0 17 0 0 55
 7 Gizzarone Viola Torrino Tennis Academy 8 0 12 13 7 3 0 8 51
 8 Paini Alice Grande Slam 16 20 0 6 9 0 0 0 51
 28 Di Giuseppe Nicola Excel Sporting Club 4 12 16 6 0 4 0 8 50
 29 Galano Paolo Excel Sporting Club 15 6 20 5 0 0 0 0 46
 30 Fenicia Antonio Grande Slam 0 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 40
 31 Aufieri Tommaso Excel Sporting Club 3 13 2 5 8 0 0 8 39
 32 Benvenuti Emiliano Aris Sporting Village 0 3 0 16 20 0 0 0 39
 33 Celli Nicolo' Excel Sporting Club 0 8 5 14 10 0 0 0 37
 34 Vecchi Edoardo Aris Sporting Village 0 9 0 11 16 0 0 0 36
 35 D'Ercole Valerio Grande Slam 7 0 12 0 16 0 0 0 35
 36 Ticca Matteo Controbalzo Baroni 0 20 0 15 0 0 0 0 35
 37 Vecchi Giordano Aris Sporting Village 0 12 0 8 15 0 0 0 35
 9 Francone Michela Villa Aurelia 8 6 4 0 16 0 0 0 34
 38 Gagliardi Cristiano C.C. Olgiata 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
 39 Becagli Giuliani Ludovico Asd Tennis & co 20 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 33
 10 Giorgio Allegra Tiber Tennis 0 5 5 13 8 0 0 0 31
 11 Pizzigoni Emma Play Pisana Tennis 8 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 28
 40 Rossi Nicola Excel Sporting Club 8 12 6 2 0 0 0 0 28
 41 Massone Alessandro Villa York Sc 0 0 0 0 16 10 0 0 26
 42 RIGGI JACOPO Asd Smile 12 11 0 3 0 0 0 0 26
 12 Massetti Giorgia Asd Tennis & co 11 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 25
 43 Castellana Alessandro Forum 4 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 24
 44 Pannocchi Tommaso Play Pisana Tennis 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 24
 45 Costone Lapo Excel Sporting Club 16 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
 13 Greco Sofia Excel Sporting Club 20 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
 46 Selvaggi Aldo Aris Sporting Village 0 0 0 11 12 0 0 0 23
 47 Franco Nicolas Play Pisana Tennis 0 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 22
 48 Obino Germano Aris Sporting Village 0 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 22
 49 Campanari Andrea Torrino Tennis Academy 14 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 21
 14 Di Francesco Naima Domar 0 0 14 7 0 0 0 0 21
 50 DI GIOVANNI TOMMASO Kipling 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
 15 Protani Francesca Asd Smile 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
 51 Vomero Andrea Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
 52 Aleandri Leonardo Asd Tennis & co 0 6 0 0 11 0 0 0 17
 53 Forcinelli Emanuele Asd Smile 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
 54 Catta Giulio Grande Slam 7 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 16
 16 Caccioppo Chiara Asd Smile 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
 55 Rispoli Andrea Play Pisana Tennis 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
 56 Betto Leonardo Forum 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14
 17 Nalli Gaia Asd Smile 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
 57 Sferra Carini Alessandro Asd Tennis & co 0 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 12
 18 Federici Sara Asd Smile 0 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 10
 58 Amore Eleonora Torrino Tennis Academy 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
 59 Funari Emma Tennis Roma 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 7
 60 Pozzuoli Chiara Empire 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
 61 Viselli Flavio Tennis Roma 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
 62 Nicotra Nicolo’ Forum 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
 63 Villano Niccolò Tennis Roma 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
 64 Piredda Marco Empire 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
 65 Caccioppo Federico Asd Smile 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
 66 Lucarelli Greta Play Pisana Tennis 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
 67 Bllaca Sara Torrino Tennis Academy 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
 68 Morittu Filippo Play Pisana Tennis 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2