CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Under 12 Maschile

POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO I TAPPA II TAPPA III TAPPA IV TAPPA V TAPPA TOTALE
 1 Rossetti Filippo Md Vita 20 20 20 0 0 60
 2 Raimondo Luca VIGNA PIA 16 20 20 0 0 56
 3 Giammaria Matteo Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 16 17 20 0 0 53
 4 Ivanov Tancredi Excel Sporting Club 20 16 16 0 0 52
 5 PALOMBINI MANUEL Tennis Casalotti 20 12 20 0 0 52
 6 Belli Edoardo Gianicolo Villa York 15 20 16 0 0 51
 7 Zanini Paolo Tiber Tennis 20 15 16 0 0 51
 8 Orfini Valerio Gianicolo Villa York 20 20 10 0 0 50
 9 Cangioli Pietro Empire 20 14 14 0 0 48
 10 Pavone Edoardo Tennis Roma 20 20 6 0 0 46
 11 Compagnucci Riccardo Tiber Tennis 11 14 20 0 0 45
 12 Iacomussi Riccardo Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 8 20 16 0 0 44
 13 Napoli Emilio Tennis Roma 14 11 17 0 0 42
 14 Medaglini Leonardo Ymca asd Tennis Gem 0 20 20 0 0 40
 15 Lindo Francesco Tennis Roma 12 14 13 0 0 39
 16 Argenti Jacopo Enjoy Sporting Club 8 20 10 0 0 38
 17 Franceschini Pietro Tennis Roma 17 5 16 0 0 38
 18 Seri Andrea Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 16 0 20 0 0 36
 19 Nevola Andrea Tennis Roma 7 17 11 0 0 35
 20 Frasca Andrea Tennis Roma 9 15 9 0 0 33
 21 Dell'Orefice Matteo Aris Sporting Village 16 12 4 0 0 32
 22 D'Orazi Filippo Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 10 14 8 0 0 32
 23 FISCHETTI LORENZO Tennis Casalotti 5 7 20 0 0 32
 24 Speranza Lorenzo Grande Slam 10 14 7 0 0 31
 25 Cipolla Matteo Gianicolo Villa York 15 5 8 0 0 28
 26 Obino Germano Aris Sporting Village 11 0 16 0 0 27
 27 MATERA FILIPPO Tennis Casalotti 0 15 11 0 0 26
 28 Verrico Ascanio Tennis Roma 11 7 8 0 0 26
 29 Franceschini Tommaso Torrino Tennis Academy 20 5 0 0 0 25
 30 Agosti Edoardo Enjoy Sporting Club 20 4 0 0 0 24
 31 Tommasi Giordano Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 17 7 0 0 0 24
 32 Maione Riccardo Tennis Roma 9 7 6 0 0 22
 33 Gentilini Daniele La Pineta 0 0 20 0 0 20
 34 Modica Flavio Torrino Tennis Academy 20 0 0 0 0 20
 35 Paciucci Andrea Torrino Tennis Academy 20 0 0 0 0 20
 36 Casella Dario Ct Davis 76 0 0 16 0 0 16
 37 D'Ercole Valerio Grande Slam 16 0 0 0 0 16
 38 Temperini Francesco Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 5 0 11 0 0 16
 39 Marullo Daniele Aris Sporting Village 4 11 0 0 0 15
 40 Rufini Tommaso La Pineta 0 0 15 0 0 15
 41 Cerracchio Giorgio Ymca asd Tennis Gem 0 0 14 0 0 14
 42 Cauli Federico Gianicolo Villa York 0 0 13 0 0 13
 43 Nicolai Andrea Aris Sporting Village 9 4 0 0 0 13
 44 Batacchi Gabriele Tennis Roma 6 0 6 0 0 12
 45 PROCESI FABRIZIO Antico Tiro a Volo 0 0 10 0 0 10
 46 Testa Filippo Tennis Roma 10 0 0 0 0 10
 47 D' Andrea Diego Ymca asd Tennis Gem 0 8 0 0 0 8
 48 Colognola Alessandro Ymca asd Tennis Gem 0 0 3 0 0 3
 49 Falcioni Lorenzo Csi Roma Flaminio Tennis 3 0 0 0 0 3